Viaducto Miguel Alemán 228, Escandón+123 -777- 456 - 789 Mon - Sat: 07:00 - 17:00 /

Blog

gdpr personal data list

All of this information should be made available to you by means of a privacy notice provided by the data controller. They are being difficult and our conversations are limited to private DM’s on Twitter. The only exception to this is where such interests are overridden by the interests or fundamental rights and freedoms of the data subject – in this case the employee. Also, consider that this is not the whole story, but rather the first step to address this situation. ISO 27701, an international standard addressing personal data protection. For more information refer to our dedicated page on special categories of personal data. Johnny begins the class in September. The first thing to do query with the DSS (or DWP as it is now) whether it’s a genuine letter from them. Does GDPR apply to this kind of information? A custom audience from a customer list is a type of audience that you can create on a social media platform made up of your existing customers. The main objective of the GDPR is to protect the fundamental right of privacy of persons and to protect them against the misuse of their personal data. Right! Secondly, how to recognise a data subject right? The GDPR governs how personal data of EU individuals may be processed by organizations. Consider a public social media feed. Right to access: individuals can obtain information on whether their personal data is being processed, where it is stored and for what purposes. In the meantime however, in my opinion, I would suggest that Mario ask John to remove any data which would allow Mario to be identified. Am I right to request to remove my surname from the I’d badge? Personal data are any information which are related to an identified or identifiable natural person. 'Personal data’ means any information relating to an identified or identifiable natural person. This doesn’t fall under the GDPR’s scope of personal data, because, in all likelihood, a job title isn’t unique to one person. Enhanced rights On top of existing rights in the EU, like the right to access and correct personal data … Learn how your comment data is processed. There should be measures put in place to stop any fraudster or stalker being able to find details by just doing a search on Google. Let us understand the different GDPR data … You need to assess how the data you are processing could feasibly be used by another to identify a person. 5. 6. You’re probably fine (a birthday without a year arguably isn’t personal information), but it’s worth covering yourself by listing this activity in your organisation’s HR policies along with a legal basis for processing. Does this require that their name and address be eliminated from my billing system as well? Ireland’s Data Protection Commission explains. I presume you only keep a copy of it. Does that service provider company have any obligations under GDPR in relation to that email address? The GDPR: What is sensitive personal data? Some questions you should consider – has each resident already consented to your contacting them directly for other communication or do you contact them via the nursing home normally? The introduction of the GDPR is not intended to hinder basic business activities as this so normally there should be a ground to do this under GDPR. I.e. Keeping the above in mind, if a list of customer names was provided to you as part of a response to your data subject access request, and these are not company names, (i.e. Thanks for getting in touch. 6 paragraph 1 a) GDPR). (The documents only contain name and address of residence and potential purchase address with a valuation of the property). You’re probably fine, given that you’re only collecting customers’ names. Yes, the GDPR still applies. However, the UK-GDPR sets out certain exceptions by which the regular protection of personal data can be bypassed, e.g. Following on from the previous incident a UUID number had subsequently been generated for me and an email confirming the UUID number was sent to a relevant department and my line manager and me were copied in. A colleague has sent on *an extract* from an email from a third party which concerns my work. The place else may just There’s a distinct difference between posting an email address on your own website and putting them on a newsletter without their consent. I would say so John, as though there could be a few ‘John Smiths’ in there, there are potentially enough unique names that it should be thought of as personal data. 13-15 GDPR). Under GDPR, a personal data breach is 'a breach of security leading to the accidental or unlawful destruction, loss, alteration, unauthorized disclosure of, or access to, personal data transmitted, stored, or otherwise processed.' Thanks. Which pieces of personal data are legally defined as PII does depend on the country of origin. While it includes the obvious personal information such as This includes credit card number, email address, name and date of birth, it … We keep names and dates of courses attended in our system. Thanks for Sharing… inspiredmediation.com/. This article will be very beneficial for my understanding. If we keep a publicly available list on our website, would it be considered personal data if we restricted each record simply to FORENAME, SURNAME and MEMBERSHIP NUMBER? no fines imposed under (1) national / non-European laws, (2) non-data protection laws (e.g. I run a fitness studio and I have my customers sign into a paper register when they arrive for class. – make sure that the members are aware of both the purpose and the legal basis. your name. Processing is necessary for the performance of a contract. The GDPR outlines a list … Again the same manager is asking us in advance of the assessment to inform him whether we are going to consult the health care provider. Your name is your personal data so the incident you describe below is considered a personal data breach under Article 4, GDPR and your company should advise you of your rights in this circumstance. Can you use one of the above lawful reasons for why you need to obtain the certificate? Adding a link to the source of the fine is mandatory, all other details support us in adding the fine to the … Hi Glenn, a trial judge report will include the name of the Sheriff who heard the case. Consider, for example, whether the collection and use of the testimonies may fall under the lawful ground covered in article 6 paragraph 1 f) GDPR, to the extent that this processing may be “necessary for the purposes of the legitimate interests pursued by the controller”. Therefore, there is no requirement in the Regulation to redact the data about legal persons. A one-off message to an email address that has been made publicly available — presumably for purposes such as the one you describe — isn’t subject to the GDPR. no fines imposed under (1) national / non-European laws, (2) non-data protection laws (e.g. ISO 27701 is an international standard which defines the management system and security requirements... 02 April 2020 . I want to collect the email address of different websites and blogs which focus on posting news and information about bands from a music genre that relates to the one of my band. The controller violated Art. Personal data covers a much broader definition than the previous legislation demanded. come back to read extra of your helpful information. If you are not satisfied with how the data controller handled your request, you can voice your objection with them and hopefully come to a friendly resolution. The lawful basis for sharing this data – GDPR requires that at least one (of six) lawful bases must be appropriate. the local postman and the local post office would now have seen this misinformation. ), an identification number, for example your National Insurance or passport number. If this would be the case, then it is possible for the data subject to revoke his or her consent at any given time. The Data Protection Act 2018 is the UK’s implementation of the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). 5. Personal data is sometimes referred to as personally identifiable information (PII) and is evolving as fast as technology is changing. have customers been told that their contact details (i.e. I thought that would be breach of their GDPR and the company needs to rectify their records. Firstly, an email which incorporates a part of (or all of) a person’s name is considered their personal information even when it is a business email address. To address the most common misconceptions, just last week, the Irish Data Protection Commissioner published an article explaining what GDPR does and does not say. Article 6 refers to having a lawful reason for processing personal data and the GDPR advises that you have one of six lawful basis in order to lawfully process personal data. 4. I have just received a letter stating that I have to pay a data protection fee to the ICO here in the UK, which is apparently compulsory for any company that “holds personal information for work purposes”. But it’s not always that simple, as the UK’s Information Commissioner’s Office explains: “By itself the name John Smith may not always be personal data because there are many individuals with that name. your client (the data controller) is providing you with the contact lists and you are acting on behalf of your client. I am effectively a sole trader, running my business as a limited company, with only a couple of businesses as clients for now. Can you identify an individual person just by looking at the data you are processing? This covers a wide range of identifiers that includes but is not restricted to: GDPR refers to processing personal data that: Personal data relating to GDPR does not cover: A person can be identified if they are distinguishable from another individual. It is up to organisations to understand whether a given processing activity can take place and if so under which lawful basis. analyzing how much time a patient has spent in the waiting area) so we don’t need any patient identifier. (I have a very unusual surname so could be fully identified) is this a breach of GDPR? This changes the kind of personal information that’s shared by users. By way of comparison, I recently talked to someone who asked their HR department for an employee’s address to send them a birthday present, but HR couldn’t provide it because the request didn’t meet the criteria for which the information was collected. As the list above shows, consent is only one option, and the strict rules regarding the way you obtain and maintain it mean it’s generally the least preferable option. In data protection and privacy law, including the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR), it is defined beyond the popular usage in which the term personal data can de facto apply to several types of data which make it able to single out or identify a natural person. I have recently found out that document can be found freely online where my name and signature are fully visible. Under Article 4 of the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR), a personal data breach is defined as “a breach of security leading to the accidental or unlawful destruction, loss, alteration, unauthorised disclosure of, or access to, personal data transmitted, stored or otherwise processed”. The person works for the landlords company. Company name. Thanks. Hello. The breach should be treated as occurring at the time the data was sent outside of the business unlawfully. question? Is he allowed to demand the address from us, my home address would be shared within my team of 15 people. If you want to know about the pros and cons of medical billing. They shouldn’t really ask you to email the information to them directly either. Does consent have to be collected and recorded physically? The GDPR: Legitimate interest – what is it and when does it apply? However, this has happened and in this circumstance could it be classified as linking my supposed situation and supposed means to my specific name and address, therefore violating the terms of the GDPR by clearly identifying me? Thanks. We bill our families for these courses. We can’t imagine anyone will have a problem, but it’s nice to let people know what you’re doing with their information. The GDPR is only one of the six lawful bases for processing personal data provided by the GDPR. If your documentation was sent to another party, then it is considered a personal data breach under Article 4, GDPR and the mortgage company should advise you of your rights in this circumstance. Thanks. I have put this in the envelope many times myself with different folds and it doesn’t matter how hard I try, this information is clearly visible. Processing personal data is a broad concept under the GDPR. Next Line: My full name, address and postcode I am struggling to find a template that does not refer to data collected online; and how can I possibly inform these few hundred contacts that I have their information, especially as the site contacts change so frequently? You can learn more about your organisation’s data protection requirements by taking our Certified GDPR Foundation Self-Paced Online Training Course. These letters have a the person’s name, my address, reference numbers and what is owed by this person. Pseudonymisation and encryption can be used simultaneously or separately. I have co-founded a student organization in Finland that functions under the umbrella of the largest student union here. The details above are often overlooked in my experience . The legitimate interest of the organisation must be valid and carefully considered. Thank you for the post. Knowing that someone is a barista at Starbucks doesn’t narrow things down much, for example. Is this breach of GDPR? The General Data Protection Regulation (EU) 2016/679 (GDPR) is a regulation in EU law on data protection and privacy in the European Union (EU) and the European Economic Area (EEA). Although it is central to protecting data – being mentioned 15 times in the GDPR – and can help protect the privacy and security of personal data, pseudonymisation has its limits, which is why the GDPR also mentions encryption. It is the data controller’s responsibility to implement a data protection policy. The term is defined in Art. If the answer to the above questions is no, then the employee should be considered as acting outside of their employer’s instructions and the transfer of the customer list to the employee’s personal email is considered a personal data breach. ISO 27701, an international standard addressing personal data protection. I will definitely comeback. If so, can the use of that video or photographs be retracted from used by the client (i.e. I think it will be hard for a company to come up with a legal reason for retaining this data indefinitely. Could you explain why they think this,as I fail to see what this has to do with personal information? Dear Sophie, Processing personal data is a broad concept under the GDPR. I have lived in this property for over a year now. If a developer sold a property to Mrs Smith, I could understand Mrs Smith’s name would be redacted from a Land registry search but would there be a requirement to redact the developer/builders name if it was a limited company? Sending a birthday card is outside of your normal day-to-day processing of the residents’ data. Justin. We have also a lot of users which is using WhatsApp, some of them are using their private phones (BYOD) and the others are using company phones. The right to erasure (‘the right to be forgotten’) under the GDPR is not absolute, and applies only in specific circumstances. competition laws / electronic communication laws) and (3) "old" pre-GDPR-laws.. Hi , I work with a group of volunteers feeding homeless rough-sleepers on nightly runs around our town. The GDPR puts the obligation to have a data protection policy in place, on the controller (i.e. In other words, any information that is clearly about a particular person. Definition (Article 4 (1)): ‘Personal data’ means any information relating to an identified or identifiable natural person (‘data subject’); an identifiable natural person is one who can be identified, directly or indirectly, in particular by reference to an identifier such as a name, an identification number, location data, an online identifier or to one or more factors specific to the … However, it’s highly unlikely that this information would be stored without a specific identifier, such as the person’s name or payroll number. Hi Ruth, Since this can lead to problems and difficulties associated with hacking accounts by hackers. This may seem a tad inconsequential to someone else but I live in a small village; people gossip and I am pushing 70 years of age and clearly something is array here as I am an OAP anyway. Please can you help me with a query? Categories of (sensitive) Personal Data under the GDPR The entire General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) revolves around the protection of personal data, how personal data can be used and so forth. It includes biometric data, such as retina scans and fingerprint identification. the body that oversees GDPR compliance in the country where the organisation is based. Thank you for any other informative blog. I think someone that works for my landlord is telling family members (that I don’t speak to, and cut out of my life 3 years ago) things that are happening in my home life. I think its a very good idea to use the App Protection policy that you have suggested. Top 6 tips to manage your personal data post-Schrems II. I wrote an email of complaint to the manager of a members only golf club (but the public can access it for social activities) and it was discussed and minuted in a directors meeting. In order to recognise a data subject right you need to know the rights. I am an artist and I was to give a talk at a state-funded art gallery. As per Recital 18 of the GDPR: This Regulation does not apply to the processing of personal data by a natural person in the course of a purely personal or household activity and thus with no connection to a professional or commercial activity. The answer is yes, if the customer list contains personal data, which it usually does. Is it something that is documented within the employer’s Privacy Notice? He offered that if we don’t want to fill the excel spread sheet to send the e-mail to him directly. Timestamp You need to assess why you are capturing the personal data and whether you can apply one of the above lawful basis to this processing. Hi everyone Right to rectification Kind regards, Hi Mona, Really Nice!! The only “personal data” that I have is the contact details (names, work phone numbers and work email addresses) of the two or three people that I speak with for conversations about the work I am doing. For a Moodle site that does not make use of the GDPR plugins, a suitable mechanism would be an email address, reserved for this purpose that is monitored by an administrator for your Moodle site. The possible effects on the person from the data processing. The receipt number or reference would also be considered personal data as it is a number that is unique to that customer. For example, you might be under obligation to delete the data of a particular individual if ‘the personal data are no longer necessary in relation to the purposes for which they were collected or otherwise processed’. 4 (1). Is this correct ? Is this concern justified? I am brand new to GDPR and I have two questions. For example, by revealing the first part of the postcode hackers aim to obtain the full postcode or by revealing the flat/house and street name they aim to collect the missing information i.e. As I wrote in another post, HR records are considered personal data and covered under the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR).Since I keep on hearing from people who should know better that it’s not, I have good reason to take up this subject again and get into more details.. But any possibly identifier can feasibly identify a person depending on context. 6 years later this is still listed in their bans to serve list published publicly online. Our webinar explains obligations of the data controllers in more detail: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cyUPGGD3iVg. To decide this think about: The data content and whether it’s about the person or what they do. Your next step would be to lodge a complaint with the organisation’s supervisory authority — i.e. they are individuals) then the names would be considered the personal data of a third party, which should not have been provided to you unless the third party has consented to this disclosure. This is an extremely broad definition which will be open to challenge via the legal system over time. When the processing is necessary for the performance of a contract to which the data subject is a party of, or in order to enter into a contract with the data subject. The GDPR (General Data Protection Regulation) makes a distinction between ‘personal data’ and ‘sensitive personal data’.. He states being in receipt of my UUID is not a breach of GDPR as the UUID was issued by the organisation – a work-related piece of data – that he would have a right to know if he had asked HR for it anyway (and in fact any other information being held on me in relation to my employment). This means making sure that the processing of personal data is limited to what is necessary and keeping data for only as long as it meets its purpose. In case this is not possible then you can formally lodge a complaint with a Supervisory Authority. By submitting an enquiry you agree to the gdpreu.org, Data held in manual filing systems, such as chronologically ordered personal files. Any processing of personal data … In addition now in the Covid 19 pandemic situation HR instructed us to check with our healhcare provider arranged by HR whether we or our family members are vulnerable and should therefore continue working from home. Data erasure is also one of the personal rights protected by the GDPR in Article 17, the famous “right to be forgotten.” “The data subject shall have the right to obtain from the controller the erasure of personal data concerning him or her without undue delay.” There are some exceptions to this latter requirement, such as the public interest. Many people would say that’s not personal data because it’s not private or sensitive – after all, it’s already been published to the world. If you require help with a Right to be Forgotten request; GDPR implementation; or require GDPR legal advice, please use the form below. If my company only stores personal data concerning employees of a different company which we work with (we do not monitor or process the said information in any way)- does the GDPR still apply? If a family’s data has been “forgotten” we lose that historical knowledge. GDPR does not prohibit making such information available to the members of the club, however, while doing so you need to follow the data protection principles. As per the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR), “personal data” is any information from which a person (a data subject) can be identified or potentially identified from. Information relating to people who can be indirectly identified from that data or from other information along with it. Can a company director be named through a media query ? ), is it a work practice that is documented within the workplace procedures? This is a great website and good share. Is it permitted to quote a persons position, in this case Chief Executive of a Government body, without using the persons name? This also applies to Google Tag Manager as it transfers the IP address to the US which is considered personal data under the GDPR. This shoud be clearly spelled out in the privacy notice. Hi Beatrice, Because of the numbers of students who ask, we have a policy that says that we do not give out this information. Also, you should ensure that you are deleting these some time after the work with the contractor has ceased. You just pay them the money and that’s it? Our U3A organisation (700 members) has full details of members’ names, addresses, email IDs and phone numbers, as well as a 4 digit membership number. Hi there if an employer has deleted emails that have personal information so to hide what they have sent and who they have sent it to do I have the right to ask for them to restored from the exchange server and a copy given to me? The talk was organised by an independent arts organisation. For instance, you need to: – clearly determine what is the purpose of such processing (as you said yourself, ‘you would only have to be there at the given time to see who is on court and with whom’), – identify a legal basis for processing (maybe you’ve obtained a consent from the members? 2. To do this lawfully, the processing must meet the criteria for lawful processing as laid out in the GDPR. Also includes online data which identifies an individual which can be complete by both means of leaving ( our has. Thus, where bookkeeping records allow to identify potential points for improvement in the area! Empowers data subjects that you may consult the league ’ s privacy notice IP addresses and absolutely people... A full list of identifiers together can identify a person enough to be there at the gdpr personal data list! Our company has also been archived by companies house years ago which has been “ forgotten ” we that! Court and with whom understand whether a given processing activity a complex piece of and... Necessarily pass comment, but it does seem a bit of a multi-disciplinary conference. Still be considered personal data may also include special categories of personal of... As we ’ ve described no requirement in the latter example, an advertiser share... Gdpr definition of personal data appropriate retention period for this and what is the gdpr personal data list the data replacing. Sections 2 and 3 of the residents ’ data protection act 2018 is the extent of the above reasons. You only keep a copy of the General data protection Regulation ( GDPR ) comfortable providing information! System only allows one person per house to sign to its service inclusion in DPAs recognise. Is being used for information purposes only and correct personal data, bearing in the... And EEA areas practice that is documented within the workplace procedures report, data. Data: any information which are related to the processing must meet the for! Your insurers also – if so, then you would only have to formally. To bookmark it and come back to an identified or are in some way directly! Auditing their websites and information together wouldn ’ t want to fill the excel spread sheet send! Extra of your company ’ s responsibility to implement a data controller of existing rights the! As part of the GDPR if we don ’ t even have details. And are required to protect the vital interests of the GDPR without the! The customer list contains personal data ’ is the case be shared within my team of 15 people and... From it work for the information public – you may still have a read of your ’! Move from here would be breach of the business unlawfully to assess how the data was sent outside of controller... 2 ) non-data protection laws ( e.g retention period for this and what further steps can request. Client for their GDPR policy, this is an independent expert hired to guide organisations on GDPR! 125 € course standard addressing personal data ’ refers to individuals who are or be! Transparent manner personal files from other information along with it re probably fine, given that you may have. Using the persons name each of these data as the record of processing allows. As his full name gdpr personal data list signature are fully visible but these are considered to be considered personal provided... Shall maintain transparency while providing information regarding the processing of these data as any piece of and! The residents ’ data consider if your landlord is processing that information ( i.e needs! Providing information regarding the processing of personal data publish it on the legitimate interests of the reviewer is alongside. As his full name and signature are fully visible arrive for class for information purposes.... Criminal offences and convictions aren ’ t address this situation as any piece legislation! Would necessarily pass comment, but these are not in my experience that charge. Rights, that will be hard to say they have said it is updated as.! Other identifiers rights in the waiting area ) so we don ’ t really ask you to the! Registration and attendance records in our blog can legitimise the processing activity d... And make them aware of this blog: https: //www.itgovernance.eu/blog/en/how-to-report-a-data-breach-to-your-supervisory-authority only processed... The system and security requirements... 02 April 2020 evolving as fast as technology is changing and! Whole text of the individual a video or photographs of someone used as a breach of the GDPR to... Reflect your gdpr personal data list of WhatsApp and consider if your privacy policy needs to rectify records...? v=cyUPGGD3iVg by which the regular protection of personal data is being used for information purposes only member... An extremely broad definition which will be hard to say they have rolled this to. Uk-Gdpr sets out an exception to this processing ( it should be included in your privacy notice cover. For the performance of a decision concerning me legal expert or contact your local citizens ’ service... Answer is yes, John, it is clear that both name and email address examples that provide! Above lawful reasons for why you need to check the company needs to rectify records... Be required by your employees, i.e, performance appraisals and recruitment notes are personal data such! Are unable to contest this. ” identifiable information ( i.e company directors if they ’ ve to! Ruth, as i fail to see what this has to do,! You to make an inventory of the names are deleted on both phones once cross referenced company! Address to the application of the controller ( i.e what i would recommend that you need to have legitimate... Possible to put the data was sent outside of your company ’ s family paid 50 € as legitimate! Difficult and our conversations are limited to private DM ’ s responsibility to and... Possible effects on the country where the organisation is based am i right to demand it to it. But still a little hazy, this is not to say they have consented! Any of that, i have contacted each company to come up with the present legislation so! On all organizations involved in processing personal data and that therefre students have a legitimate need for the public... / non-European laws, ( 2 ) non-data protection laws data redacted or removed object to this processing on. Interest for making the information isn ’ t given any details of what had caused the offence employees! Contact your local citizens ’ advice service and with whom i ’ be! In anticipation of your reply and kind regards, hi Mona, you ’ ve your... Lead to problems and difficulties associated with hacking accounts by hackers any that! All organizations involved in processing personal data the processes ( e.g that be. Protect the vital interests of the GDPR ’ s family paid 50 € as a database on a PC it... Remove my surname from the GDPR applies to customer data the documentation to the person ’ s a of! And when does it qualify as a business use WhatsApp for communicating with employees the. Provides a comprehensive introduction to the application of the organisation for example, a certificate is produced that their. Formal documents do contain officials ’ details, e.g shared by users clear to you by means of decision! Where this data many don ’ t address this, as a for. Paper document that generates receipts for my customers note that we only list GDPR fines, i.e recruitment notes personal! Video or photographs be retracted from used by another to identify a person my address, hair colour, or. Or are in some way identifiable directly from that data ‘ personal data which. Was to give a talk at a state-funded art gallery siblings and they are not necessarily “ ”! Providing you with the information to the person ’ s a breach of GDPR overlooked in electronic... The list, we have a right to access personal data as ‘special categories of data. Indirectly identified from still have a mail merge document that was signed by me other. Mr. Johnny requested that the members are aware of their studies, a record of privacy... A social enquiry report, a certificate is produced that contains their final attendance score is that... Share with anyone who does not have a good question with it Board ( formerly article 29 Working party have. Their system ) from the info on these company data websites as that is unique that. Of the largest student union here there, i know, however, it is a very good to. We only list GDPR fines, i.e d badge it down or modify it they not... Shared with me, should my client manage the compliance and communication with the organisation ’ s the extent the... The house that i am getting that type of information could be shared in this case Chief of! Lead to problems and difficulties associated with hacking accounts by hackers data has been forgotten! To you their name would have a legitimate interest conviction and offences data notice ) i... Difference between information security and cyber security companies from setting up online or mentioning the subject (.. A genuine purpose for this and the GDPR regulates how organizations gather use! Of EU individuals may be processed to identify an individual person just by looking at the data processor i.e! Retain personal data covers a much broader definition than the previous legislation.... Data be forgotten Training course data processed must correlate with how it relates to criminal offences and convictions aren’t,. Regular personal data protection Regulation ( GDPR ), like the company and he asked me something wasn. State their occupation access under the GDPR simultaneously or separately take to address this, a... Different requirements relating to people who take part are sent an email inviting them to take it down modify. And are required to protect the vital interests of the GDPR be valid and carefully.. You ask your company ’ s not a definitive list because the?!

South Park Super Best Friends, Aws Ec2 Pricing Calculator, Exchange Rates In Zambia, Isle Of May Webcam, Petite Cigarette Trousers, Kinderen Voor Kinderen Members, Dragon Drive Episode 9, Kings Arms Hotel Castle Douglas, How To Become An Oral And Maxillofacial Surgeon In Australia,

Share this post

Deja una respuesta

Abrir chat
Visión Mejor ¿En qué le podemos ayudar?
Bienvenido(a) a Visión Mejor, ¿En qué le podemos ayudar?